contact details

Address
44 South Bridge Street,
Airdrie, Scotland,
UK, ML6 6JA

Telephone Number
01236 749 970

Mobile Number
07949 578 439

Email Address
info@peakfitness4u.com


Join online HERE!

CLICK HERE

Take a 3D tour!

VIEW HERE

Join our free fat Loss programme TODAY!

Classes

We have a great range of classes that will go a long way in helping you achieve your goal. Call us or ask a member of staff as to what types of classes would be most suitable for your goals.

Classes Timetable

All classes are included in membership excluding Championship Wrestling with Thomas on a Sunday.

Time Class
6.15am- 6.45am

Fat Burn Extreme                                         (Instructor - Daryl)

7.15am - 8.15am Hatton Boxing & Fitness                               (Instructor - Daryl)
9.30am - 10.00am Tabata Tone "Chest & Biceps"                      (Instructor- Daryl)
12.15pm - 12.45pm Core X fit                                                        (Instructor - Daryl)
6.00pm- 6.30pm Tabata Tone "Chest & Biceps"                        (Instructor - Ryan)
6.30pm-7pm  P90x                                                                (Instructor - Jonathan)
7pm-7.30pm Fat burn Extreme                                             (Instructor-  Jonathan)

Time Class
6.15-6.45am Core X Fit                                                (Instructor - Daryl)
9:30am - 10am Awesome Abs                                         (Instructor - Daryl)
12.15-12.45 Super circuit                                            (Instructor - Daryl)

6pm-6.30pm

Awesome Abs                                        (Instructor - Matthew)
6.30-7.20pm Kettlercise                                                (Instructor - Ryan)
7.30-8.00pm Ryans Rest and Repair (Stretch)             (Instructor - Ryan)
Time Class
7.15-7.45 am

Cardio Club                                         (Instructor - Anthony) 

9.30am-10.00am Tabata Tone "back & triceps"              (Instructor - Anthony)

12.15-12.45

Get Glutes                                            (Instructor - Anthony)
6:00-6.30pm Tabata Tone "back & triceps"                 (Instructor - Daryl)
6.30-7pm Get Glutes                                              (Instructor - Anthony or Daryl)
7:00pm - 8.00pm   Hatton Boxing & Fitness                       (Instructor - Daryl)
Time Class
6.15am-6.45am Kettlercise                                      (Instructor - Daryl)
7.15am- 8.15am  Hatton Boxing & Fitness                 (Instructor - Daryl)
9.30am- 10am Core X Fit                                        (Instructor - Daryl)
12.15pm-12.45pm Fat burn extreme                              (Instructor - Daryl)
6pm-6.30pm Core X Fit                                         (Instructor - Jonathan)
6:30pm - 7pm Tabata Tone ''cardio & core''             (Instructor -  Ryan)
7pm -7.30pm

Metafit                                               (Instructor - Kristen)

Time Class
7.15-7.45am Super circuit                                              (Instructor - Anthony)
9.30am-10.00am Tabata Tone "legs & shoulders"                  (Instructor - Anthony)
13.15-13.45pm Cardio Club                                                  (Instructor - Ryan)
6.00pm-6.30pm Tabata Tone ''legs & shoulders''                    (Instructor - Ryan)
6.30pm-7pm Ryans Rest and repair (Stretch)                    (Instructor - Ryan)
Time Class
9:30am - 10am  Get Glutes                                              (Instructor - Kristen)
10.00am-10.45am Boxercise                                                (Instructor - Daryl or Kristen)
Time Class
10.30am-11am

Metafit              (Instructor -  Kristen)

11am-11.30am Cardio club    (Instructor - Daryl or Ryan)
Championship Wrestling "not included in membership" 11am-3pm   (Instructor - Thomas)